Mongolia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ulaangom

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ulaangom. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ulaangom with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,5791,603
BustAfghanistan 3,0641,904
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,8431,766
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,2261,383
FarahAfghanistan 3,1331,947
GardizAfghanistan 2,5951,613
GhazniAfghanistan 2,6501,647
HeratAfghanistan 2,9831,854
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,4661,532
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,4531,524
KabulAfghanistan 2,5161,564
KandaharAfghanistan 2,9781,851
KhostAfghanistan 2,5771,601
KunduzAfghanistan 2,3611,467
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,6841,668
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,4681,533
North SalangAfghanistan 2,4641,531
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,8641,779
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,5661,595
TrinkotAfghanistan 2,8821,791
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,2672,030
ShkoderAlbania 5,4523,388
TiranaAlbania 5,4853,408
VloreAlbania 5,5623,456
AdrarAlgeria 7,8344,868
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,9154,297
AlgiersAlgeria 6,9114,294
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,6024,102
BatnaAlgeria 6,7824,215
BecharAlgeria 7,6784,771
BejaiaAlgeria 6,7924,221
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,7834,837
BiskraAlgeria 6,8934,283
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,3474,565
ChlefAlgeria 7,0734,395
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,7224,177
DjanetAlgeria 7,4584,635
DjelfaAlgeria 7,0664,391
El GoleaAlgeria 7,4134,607
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,9224,301
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,2074,478
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,1054,415
In AmenasAlgeria 7,1474,441
In SalahAlgeria 7,7044,788
MilianaAlgeria 7,0094,355
OranAlgeria 7,2434,501
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,0054,974
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6594,138
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,8604,884
TebessaAlgeria 6,6874,155
TimimounAlgeria 7,6924,780
TindoufAlgeria 8,3765,205
TouggourtAlgeria 7,0024,351
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,7337,291
Port BlairAndaman Islands 4,2412,635
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5884,094
HuamboAngola 10,1386,300
LuandaAngola 9,9706,196
LuenaAngola 9,7686,070
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,5916,581
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,79811,060
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,62210,951
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,63210,957
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,08910,619
ByrdAntarctica 16,45110,223
DavisAntarctica 13,2148,212
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,78111,049
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,0439,348
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,08310,616
AzulArgentina 17,34210,777
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,64210,963
BarilocheArgentina 18,39911,433
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,08910,619
CeresArgentina 16,91210,509
ChamicalArgentina 17,19810,687
ChepesArgentina 17,30410,753
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 18,43211,454
ConcordiaArgentina 16,79410,436
CórdobaArgentina 17,17010,669
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,17510,673
CorrientesArgentina 16,50910,259
EsquelArgentina 18,52411,511
EzeizaArgentina 17,11010,632
FormosaArgentina 16,36610,170
General PicoArgentina 17,51410,883
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,97210,547
JuninArgentina 17,24310,715
La PlataArgentina 17,08010,614
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 16,36810,171
La RiojaArgentina 17,13410,647
LaboulayeArgentina 17,36210,789
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 18,90111,745
Las LomitasArgentina 16,36210,168
Malarg EArgentina 17,84111,087
MaquinchaoArgentina 18,25211,342
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,27510,735
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,16810,668
MendozaArgentina 17,56610,915
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,55710,910
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,68510,368
NeuquenArgentina 18,04411,212
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,31210,758
OranArgentina 16,41010,197
ParanaArgentina 16,98910,557
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,60410,318
PehuajoArgentina 17,41010,819
PergaminoArgentina 17,16810,669
PigeArgentina 17,57410,921
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,18210,677
PosadasArgentina 16,33210,149
PresidenciaArgentina 16,55110,285
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,61410,945
Punta IndioArgentina 17,06910,607
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,00210,565
ReconquistaArgentina 16,71710,388
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,32810,768
Rio GallegosArgentina 18,69111,615
RivadaviaArgentina 16,43610,214
RosarioArgentina 17,10210,627
SaltaArgentina 16,63310,336
San AntonioArgentina 17,98011,173
San LuisArgentina 17,46410,852
San RafaelArgentina 17,69510,996
Santa RosaArgentina 17,61610,947
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 16,85010,471
SarmientoArgentina 18,53811,520
TrelewArgentina 18,14211,274
TucumanArgentina 16,80910,446
UshuaiaArgentina 18,57711,544
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,27810,737
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,01310,572
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,44910,843
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 3,8182,372
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8617,370
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,4736,508
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7686,070
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,1645,694
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0905,649
AmberleyAustralia 10,4786,511
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,3446,428
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,4796,512
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0965,031
CairnsAustralia 9,0855,646
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,0026,837
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5755,328
CedunaAustralia 9,9926,209
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0176,224
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,1695,698
Cobar MoAustralia 10,4766,510
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,6665,385
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,7466,678
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7116,035
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3885,212
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 7,8864,901
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,8974,286
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,6836,638
East SaleAustralia 11,1646,937
Esperance (po)Australia 9,7526,060
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7536,060
EssendonAustralia 11,0246,850
ForrestAustralia 9,6465,994
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2476,989
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0225,606
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,0575,628
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3345,179
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6227,222
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6197,220
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,3805,829
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,4195,853
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,4887,139
LavertonAustralia 11,0306,854
LearmonthAustralia 8,3005,158
LongreachAustralia 9,6305,984
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,6305,984
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,1916,954
Low HeadAustralia 11,4237,098
Mackay MoAustralia 9,6796,015
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,1578,176
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3505,189
MeekatharraAustralia 8,8905,524
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,0156,845
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,0356,857
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,5616,563
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8426,738
Mount IsaAustralia 9,1195,667
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,5057,149
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 8,9075,535
Nowra RanAustralia 11,0366,858
NuriootpaAustralia 10,4476,492
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2655,136
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6005,965
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3895,834
Port HedlandAustralia 8,2305,114
RichmondAustralia 10,9246,788
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,9606,189
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,9766,821
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,9706,817
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,7625,445
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,7605,444
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,2895,151
TibooburraAustralia 10,0936,272
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,3665,820
WaggaAustralia 10,9026,775
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 6,9094,293
WilliamtownAustralia 10,9056,776
Willis Island M.O.Australia 9,2725,762
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,9425,556
WoomeraAustralia 10,0256,230
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0695,014
GrazAustria 5,4133,364
InnsbruckAustria 5,6533,513
KlagenfurtAustria 5,5053,421
LinzAustria 5,4173,366
SalzburgAustria 5,5173,428
ViennaAustria 5,2803,281
Zell Am SeeAustria 5,5593,455
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,6722,282
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,6132,245
GancaAzerbaijan 3,6582,273
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,5612,213
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 3,6522,269
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,5483,447
LerwickUk 5,5493,448
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,5332,195
QubaAzerbaijan 3,4642,153
SakiAzerbaijan 3,5702,218
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,5372,198
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,4982,174
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,4352,135
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,6722,282
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,6302,256
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,6062,241
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 3,5812,225
Horta, FaialAzores 8,6105,350
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,5295,300
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,6455,372
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 11,6287,226
MuharraqBahrain 4,3892,727
ChittagongBangladesh 3,0521,897
DhakaBangladesh 2,9151,811
CharnocksBarbados 12,4927,763
BrestBelarus 4,6172,869
GomelBelarus 4,1492,578
GrodnoBelarus 4,5262,813
MinskBelarus 4,2952,669
MogilevBelarus 4,1432,574
VitebskBelarus 4,0872,539
BrusselsBelgium 5,8443,631
D’UccleBelgium 5,8443,631
OstendeBelgium 5,8973,664
Belize CityBelize 12,5287,785
BeninBenin 9,4475,871
BohiconBenin 9,4015,842
CotonouBenin 9,4475,871
KandiBenin 9,0045,595
NatitingouBenin 9,1835,707
ParakouBenin 9,1775,703
SaveBenin 9,2995,778
BermudaBermuda 10,5956,584
La PazBolivia 15,9119,888
Santa CruzBolivia 15,8269,835
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 5,4133,364
FrancistownBotswana 10,1236,291
MaunBotswana 10,2656,379
TshaneBotswana 10,7176,660
AimoresBrazil 14,6939,130
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,8978,635
AltamiraBrazil 13,8408,600
Alto TapajosBrazil 14,5129,018
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,2109,452
ApodiBrazil 13,2498,233
AracajuBrazil 13,6778,499
AracuaiBrazil 14,5319,030
AragarcasBrazil 15,0699,364
AraxaBrazil 15,0829,372
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,4558,361
BageBrazil 16,54410,281
BambuiBrazil 15,0609,358
BarbacenaBrazil 15,0249,336
BarbalhaBrazil 13,4958,386
BarcelosBrazil 14,0918,757
BarraBrazil 14,0818,750
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,6868,504
BarreirasBrazil 14,2918,881
BelémBrazil 13,4748,373
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,9219,272
BelterraBrazil 13,9198,649
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,9568,672
Bom JesusBrazil 16,0869,996
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,2968,883
BrasiliaBrazil 14,8049,199
BrevesBrazil 13,6028,453
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,8129,204
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,0559,355
CabroboBrazil 13,6078,456
CaceresBrazil 15,3839,559
CaetiteBrazil 14,3168,896
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,2698,246
Campo GrandeBrazil 15,6309,713
Campo MouraoBrazil 15,8199,830
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 15,2709,489
Campos SalesBrazil 13,5348,410
CanavieirasBrazil 14,2228,837
CaparaoBrazil 14,8359,219
CapinopolisBrazil 15,1679,425
CaratingaBrazil 14,7929,192
CaravelasBrazil 14,4218,962
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,4088,954
CarolinaBrazil 13,9868,691
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,7339,777
CataguasesBrazil 14,9659,299
CatalaoBrazil 15,0229,335
CatanduvaBrazil 15,3499,538
CaxiasBrazil 13,5148,398
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,17810,053
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,0988,139
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,0169,331
ChapecoBrazil 16,10010,005
Cidade VeraBrazil 14,9469,288
CipoBrazil 13,7878,567
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 14,1768,809
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,8109,203
CordeiroBrazil 14,9979,319
CorrentinaBrazil 14,3988,947
CorumbaBrazil 15,6649,734
CoximBrazil 15,4579,605
CrateusBrazil 13,3818,315
CuiabaBrazil 15,2519,477
CuritibaBrazil 15,7399,781
DiamantinaBrazil 14,7529,167
DiamantinoBrazil 15,1589,419
DouradosBrazil 15,8059,822
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,1509,414
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,37610,176
EspinosaBrazil 14,4118,955
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,7417,918
FloraniaBrazil 13,2298,221
FlorestaBrazil 13,5668,430
FlorianoBrazil 13,6728,496
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,8749,864
FormosaBrazil 14,7449,162
FortalezaBrazil 13,1258,156
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,0889,997
FrancaBrazil 15,2019,446
GaranhunsBrazil 13,4608,364
GoianiaBrazil 14,9649,299
GoiasBrazil 14,9489,289
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,6969,132
GrajauBrazil 13,7828,564
GuairaBrazil 15,9389,904
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,1978,201
GuaratingaBrazil 14,3548,920
IbiriteBrazil 14,9369,281
IguatuBrazil 13,4088,332
IlheusBrazil 14,1538,795
ImperatrizBrazil 13,8168,585
IndaialBrazil 15,8609,856
IpameriBrazil 14,9949,317
IraiBrazil 16,14510,033
IreceBrazil 14,0208,712
ItaberabaBrazil 14,0428,726
ItacoatiaraBrazil 14,1308,780
ItaitubaBrazil 14,1328,782
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,6699,115
ItaperunaBrazil 14,8949,255
ItapevaBrazil 15,5899,687
ItirucuBrazil 14,0848,752
ItuacuBrazil 14,2118,831
IvinhemaBrazil 15,7609,794
JacarezinhoBrazil 15,5899,687
JacobinaBrazil 13,9218,651
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,1678,182
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,1938,198
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,8689,239
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,0409,346
LavrasBrazil 15,1039,385
LencoisBrazil 14,1048,764
LinharesBrazil 14,6199,084
LondrinaBrazil 15,6879,748
MacapaBrazil 13,4618,365
MacauBrazil 13,1268,157
MaceioBrazil 13,4778,375
MachadoBrazil 15,2009,446
ManausBrazil 14,1988,823
MarabaBrazil 13,8898,631
MaringaBrazil 15,7379,779
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,8148,584
Monte AzulBrazil 14,4178,959
Monte SantoBrazil 13,7798,562
MonteiroBrazil 13,4068,330
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,6349,094
Morada NovaBrazil 13,2338,223
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,9718,682
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,0299,339
ObidosBrazil 13,8738,621
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,5238,403
ParacatuBrazil 14,8689,239
ParanaBrazil 14,4999,010
ParanaguaBrazil 15,6999,755
ParanaibaBrazil 15,3589,543
ParintinsBrazil 14,0028,701
ParnaibaBrazil 13,2548,236
Passo FundoBrazil 16,18110,055
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,9709,302
PaulistanaBrazil 13,6848,504
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,6168,461
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,4048,951
PeixeBrazil 14,4939,006
PetrolinaBrazil 13,7588,550
PicosBrazil 13,6078,456
PiraiBrazil 15,1509,415
PirenopolisBrazil 14,8729,242
PompeuBrazil 14,9289,276
Ponta PoraBrazil 15,8859,871
Porto De MozBrazil 13,6968,511
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,9259,896
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,9409,284
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,24810,096
Porto-NacionalBrazil 14,3718,930
PosseBrazil 14,5549,044
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,3018,265
RecifeBrazil 13,2828,253
RemansoBrazil 13,8828,626
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,2139,454
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,1259,399
Rio NegroBrazil 15,8329,838
Rio VerdeBrazil 15,1799,432
SalvadorBrazil 13,9608,675
Santa MariaBrazil 16,38510,182
SantaremBrazil 13,8858,628
SantosBrazil 15,4209,582
Sao CarlosBrazil 15,3589,544
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 14,1668,803
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,3768,312
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,0219,955
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,36110,167
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,1799,432
Sao LuisBrazil 13,3488,294
Sao MateusBrazil 14,5459,038
São PauloBrazil 15,4039,572
Sao SimaoBrazil 15,2909,501
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,1559,418
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,8388,599
SerrinhaBrazil 13,8658,616
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,9019,260
SobralBrazil 13,2268,219
SoureBrazil 13,4068,331
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 14,1588,798
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,66510,356
SurubimBrazil 13,3148,274
TaguatingaBrazil 14,4018,949
TarauacaBrazil 15,1199,395
TauaBrazil 13,4438,354
TefeBrazil 14,4088,953
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,5819,061
TeresinaBrazil 13,5038,391
TiriosBrazil 13,4738,372
TorresBrazil 16,09410,001
TracuateuaBrazil 13,3558,299
Tres LagoasBrazil 15,4879,624
TriunfoBrazil 13,4718,371
TucuruiBrazil 13,7618,551
TuriacuBrazil 13,3328,285
UaupesBrazil 14,1198,774
UbatubaBrazil 15,2979,506
UberabaBrazil 15,1609,421
VassourasBrazil 15,1159,393
VicosaBrazil 14,9209,272
VitoriaBrazil 14,7159,144
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,2858,877
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5318,408
BurgasBulgaria 4,8853,036
LomBulgaria 5,0943,166
PlevenBulgaria 5,0273,124
PlovdivBulgaria 5,0943,166
SadovoBulgaria 5,0833,159
SandanskiBulgaria 5,2343,252
SofiaBulgaria 5,1573,204
VarnaBulgaria 4,8112,990
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,2175,728
BurundiBurundi 8,3935,216
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4122,741
SiemreapCambodia 4,1912,604
BatouriCameroon 8,7485,436
DoualaCameroon 9,1195,667
GarouaCameroon 8,4075,224
MamfeCameroon 9,0065,596
MarouaCameroon 8,2505,127
NgaoundereCameroon 8,5615,320
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9065,535
YaoundeCameroon 9,0065,596
YokoCameroon 8,7995,468
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,5455,310
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5385,306
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3253,931
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,8155,478
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,2333,252
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,8855,521
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,0505,624
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,9845,582
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5325,302
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,3084,541
Banff, AbCanada 8,4845,272
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,2505,748
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,2665,137
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,6345,365
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7795,455
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3015,159
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,3285,797
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,8524,879
Brandon, MbCanada 8,8695,511
Broadview, SkCanada 8,7905,462
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,8124,233
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,1915,090
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,3645,819
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,9004,909
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,7184,175
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5255,297
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,7184,175
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,3685,200
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,8734,271
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,7484,194
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,5774,708
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,3503,946
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,1895,089
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,9944,968
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,1485,063
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6375,367
Chapais, QcCanada 8,8725,513
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9475,560
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,0725,638
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,0675,634
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,3255,173
Chatham, NbCanada 9,0375,616
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 7,4334,619
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,4625,258
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,3085,163
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9344,930
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4744,023
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,5494,070
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,2405,121
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,0605,630
Comox, BcCanada 8,4025,221
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,0534,383
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,3334,557
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4725,265
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6465,373
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,5245,297
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7375,429
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9054,912
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,3874,590
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,6265,360
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,7724,208
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,9435,557
Dryden, OnCanada 8,9275,547
Earlton, OnCanada 9,1725,700
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,2995,157
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,2645,135
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,2735,141
Edson, AbCanada 8,2135,104
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,1615,071
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,6254,738
Estevan, SkCanada 8,9125,538
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,9264,925
Eureka, NtCanada 5,5833,470
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,3155,167
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,7604,822
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,9854,962
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,5324,680
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,6045,347
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2624,513
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,6134,731
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8414,873
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7164,795
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,1735,700
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,1785,704
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2764,522
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,5825,333
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,1945,092
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,5275,299
Golden, BcCanada 8,4425,246
Goose, NfCanada 8,2625,134
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,3635,819
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9934,967
Greenwood, NsCanada 9,2435,744
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,9235,545
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,9444,315
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,2515,749
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 9,2255,733
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,6485,995
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,2625,134
Harrow, OnCanada 9,7926,085
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4624,637
Hope, BcCanada 8,5325,302
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1743,836
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,9434,936
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,3543,948
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,2764,522
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6793,529
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,3485,187
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4215,233
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,9705,574
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,9715,575
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5265,298
Kenora, OnCanada 8,9245,546
Kingston, OnCanada 9,5035,905
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,0823,779
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7424,189
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,8864,900
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,3145,788
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2345,117
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1405,680
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6954,161
Langara, BcCanada 7,7034,786
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,6705,388
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,7005,407
London, OnCanada 9,6726,010
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,7754,210
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,0935,029
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4425,246
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 6,8824,276
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,2685,759
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,8075,473
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7294,182
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,0334,992
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,7065,410
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,4575,255
Moncton, NbCanada 9,1185,666
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,9125,538
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,3245,794
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,3345,800
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,7555,441
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,7535,439
Morden, MbCanada 8,9665,572
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,4455,869
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,9454,937
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,4865,273
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,6235,359
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,4515,252
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7914,220
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,4515,252
North Bay, OnCanada 9,2915,773
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,3725,824
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,3735,825
Peace River, AbCanada 7,9144,918
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,8684,268
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5725,326
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,5195,915
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,7555,440
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,4425,246
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,8415,494
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,2325,116
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8855,521
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4405,244
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,0374,994
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7804,835
Princeton, BcCanada 8,6935,402
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,1603,828
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,1585,691
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,1285,051
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,4145,229
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,7855,459
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,7555,441
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,7575,441
Resolute, NtCanada 6,1603,828
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,4495,251
Roberval, QcCanada 8,9815,581
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,2475,746
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,7775,454
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 9,2265,733
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,8404,872
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,8194,237
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,9925,588
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,5395,306
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,3045,782
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,2195,107
Scott, SkCanada 8,4865,273
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,7045,409
Shearwater, NsCanada 9,2525,749
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,3105,785
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,2083,858
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,9285,548
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8985,530
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,0665,012
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8214,860
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7265,422
Summerside, PeCanada 9,0655,633
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,7295,424
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,7275,423
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,0115,600
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,7404,188
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8184,858
Teslin, YtCanada 7,1424,438
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,4115,227
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,6134,731
Thompson, MbCanada 8,2365,118
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0995,654
Timmins, OnCanada 9,0595,629
Tofino, BcCanada 8,4425,246
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,5935,961
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,5905,959
Trenton, OnCanada 9,5245,918
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,4905,276
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,9815,581
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,7134,793
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,0915,649
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,5045,285
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,3075,162
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,3465,186
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,5545,315
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,5735,327
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,4225,234
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,6195,977
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,2524,506
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,0214,363
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,4815,892
Windsor, OnCanada 9,7656,068
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8925,525
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,6175,355
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,3905,835
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3144,545
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,6935,402
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,8135,476
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,8195,480
SalCape Verde 10,2726,383
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,4595,257
BiraoCentral African Republic 7,6564,757
AbecheChad 7,4934,657
FayaChad 7,2724,519
MoundouChad 8,2795,145
N’DjamenaChad 8,0535,004
AntofagastaChile 16,71410,387
AricaChile 16,18310,056
Balmaceda PuertoChile 18,73311,641
ChicoChile 18,76311,660
ChillanChile 18,07011,229
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,14011,273
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,10810,631
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 18,81511,692
Curico-General FreireChile 17,88011,111
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,40510,194
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,90710,506
Isla Diego RamirezChile 18,54311,523
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,39710,811
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 18,47111,478
ParronChile 17,78811,054
Puerto AysenChile 18,77711,668
Puerto MonttChile 18,53911,520
Punta ArenasChile 18,78211,671
QuinteroChile 17,71011,005
SantiagoChile 17,71811,010
SewellChile 17,75511,033
Temuco-MaquehueChile 18,29411,368
ValdiviaChile 18,41511,443
Valdivia-PichoyChile 18,33711,395
VallenarChile 17,26110,726
ValparaisoChile 17,69110,993
AltaiChina 372231
BeijingChina 2,1861,358
ChangchunChina 2,5911,610
ChangduChina 2,1171,315
ChangshaChina 2,9711,846
ChengduChina 2,3461,458
ChongqingChina 2,5651,594
DuianChina 1,577980
ErlianChina 1,6581,031
GanzhouChina 3,3082,056
GuangzhouChina 3,4942,171
HaikouChina 3,6832,289
HailarChina 1,9831,232
HamiChina 784487
HetanChina 1,7111,064
JiuquanChina 1,224760
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 1,7071,061
KashiChina 1,7091,062
KunmingChina 2,9041,804
LanzhouChina 1,7971,117
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,2401,392
NanchangChina 3,0991,926
NanjingChina 2,9641,842
NanningChina 3,3332,071
PingbianChina 2,7091,683
QingdaoChina 2,7351,700
QiqiharChina 2,3391,453
RuoqiangChina 1,237768
ShanghaiChina 3,1941,985
ShantouChina 3,6312,256
ShenyangChina 2,5751,600
TaiyuanChina 2,1211,318
TaoyuanChina 3,7222,313
TengchongChina 2,8001,740
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 750466
Xi’AnChina 2,2041,370
XichangChina 2,5841,606
YanjiChina 2,9411,827
YichangChina 2,6611,654
YinchuanChina 1,6851,047
YiningChina 1,043648
ZhengzhouChina 2,4251,507
ZhijiangChina 2,9021,803
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,3028,887
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,2308,843
AraucaColombia 13,4778,375
BarranquillaColombia 13,1478,170
Benito SalasColombia 14,0248,715
BogotáColombia 13,8128,583
Camilo DazaColombia 13,4248,342
El CaranoColombia 13,7468,542
Las GaviotasColombia 13,7548,547
MatecanaColombia 13,8308,594
PeralesColombia 13,8618,613
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,4878,381
Rafael NunezColombia 13,2088,207
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0528,111
Simon BolivarColombia 13,1098,146
VanguardiaColombia 13,8598,612
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6679,114
YariguiesColombia 13,5518,421
MoroniComoros 8,3255,173
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,3588,301
LimonCosta Rica 13,3528,297
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,3638,304
San JoseCosta Rica 13,3638,304
CrikvenicaCroatia 5,5743,464
DubrovnikCroatia 5,5123,425
SibenikCroatia 5,5883,472
SplitCroatia 5,5673,459
ZagrebCroatia 5,4513,388
CamagueyCuba 12,0377,480
CasablancaCuba 11,8837,384
HavanaCuba 11,9047,397
WillemstadCuraçao 12,8778,002
FamagustaCyprus 4,9053,048
LarnacaCyprus 4,9443,073
LimassolCyprus 4,9993,107
NicosiaCyprus 4,9493,076
BrnoCzech Republic 5,2073,236
ChebCzech Republic 5,4173,366
MosnovCzech Republic 5,0873,161
PragueCzech Republic 5,3023,295
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0384,995
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6945,402
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4325,861
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2625,756
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,1035,657
CopenhagenDenmark 5,0963,166
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,9663,086
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,3363,316
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,3183,305
MarstalDenmark 5,2523,264
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,1623,208
OdenseDenmark 5,2273,248
RandersDenmark 5,1913,226
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,9903,101
StudsgårdDenmark 5,2723,276
TønderDenmark 5,3393,318
TylstrupDenmark 5,1583,205
TystofteDenmark 5,1853,222
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,1013,170
VestervigDenmark 5,2673,273
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,1563,826
Melville HallDominica 12,2957,641
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,1097,525
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,1307,538
AzuaDominican Republic 12,2367,603
BaniDominican Republic 12,2517,613
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,2757,628
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,1837,571
CabreraDominican Republic 12,0927,514
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,1907,575
CotuiDominican Republic 12,1557,553
DajabonDominican Republic 12,1347,540
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,2657,622
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,2277,598
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,1697,562
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,1027,521
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,1747,565
HigueyDominican Republic 12,1777,567
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,2297,599
ImbertDominican Republic 12,0967,516
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,1657,559
JimaniDominican Republic 12,2767,628
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,2067,585
La VegaDominican Republic 12,1537,552
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,2187,592
LuperonDominican Republic 12,0887,512
MichesDominican Republic 12,1447,547
MocaDominican Republic 12,1347,540
MoncionDominican Republic 12,1437,546
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,1027,521
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,1817,570
NaguaDominican Republic 12,1207,531
NeybaDominican Republic 12,2527,613
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,3067,647
PimentelDominican Republic 12,1487,549
PoloDominican Republic 12,2917,638
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,0947,515
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,2217,594
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,0977,517
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,1387,543
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,2137,589
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,1457,547
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,1327,539
SamanaDominican Republic 12,1277,536
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,2217,594
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,1517,551
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,2267,597
San JuanDominican Republic 12,2117,588
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,1957,578
SanchezDominican Republic 12,1337,540
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,1307,538
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,1407,544
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,2237,595
TamayoDominican Republic 12,2567,616
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,2047,583
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,1437,546
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,1157,528
YamasaDominican Republic 12,1897,575
YasicaDominican Republic 12,1097,525
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,90210,503
CanarEcuador 14,6939,130
GuayaquilEcuador 14,6639,112
IzobambaEcuador 14,4478,977
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,4158,958
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,8619,235
MilagroEcuador 14,6559,107
OtavaloEcuador 14,3768,933
PichilingueEcuador 14,5419,036
PortoviejoEcuador 14,5479,040
PuyoEcuador 14,5639,049
QuitoEcuador 14,4248,963
RumipambaEcuador 14,5199,022
San GabrielEcuador 14,3288,904
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 5,4703,399
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,3863,347
AswanEgypt 5,8143,613
AsyutEgypt 5,7043,544
BahariyaEgypt 5,7573,577
Beni SuefEgypt 5,5433,445
CairoEgypt 5,4433,383
DabaaEgypt 5,5883,473
DakhlaEgypt 5,9693,709
El ArishEgypt 5,1993,231
El TorEgypt 5,4263,372
FarafraEgypt 5,9193,678
HelwanEgypt 5,4663,397
HurguadaEgypt 5,5023,419
IsmailiaEgypt 5,3483,323
KhargaEgypt 5,8593,641
KosseirEgypt 5,5413,443
LuxorEgypt 5,6883,535
Mersa MatruhEgypt 5,6553,514
MinyaEgypt 5,6443,507
Port-SaidEgypt 5,2983,292
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,2413,257
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3903,349
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,3893,349
SalloumEgypt 5,7863,595
Siwa OasisEgypt 5,9373,689
SohagEgypt 5,6923,537
St. KatrineEgypt 5,3603,331
TahrirEgypt 5,4553,390
TantaEgypt 5,4233,370
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,9668,057
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,9548,049
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,9328,036
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,9518,048
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,2105,723
AsmaraEritrea 6,1083,796
AssabEritrea 6,0493,759
MassawaEritrea 6,0433,755
TallinEstonia 4,2742,656
TartuEstonia 4,2082,615
VilsandiEstonia 4,4622,772
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,6694,144
GonderEthiopia 6,4474,006
NegeleEthiopia 6,9474,317
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,90611,127
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,6823,531
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,7163,552
Laucala BayFiji 11,2847,012
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,1816,948
NandiFiji 11,1816,948
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,6917,265
HelsinkiFinland 4,2502,641
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,2272,627
JoensuuFinland 3,9312,443
JokioinenFinland 4,2902,666
JyvskylFinland 4,1362,570
KajaaniFinland 4,0022,487
KuopioFinland 4,0252,501
KuusamoFinland 3,9122,431
LappeenrantaFinland 4,0372,509
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,5012,797
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,3132,680
OuluFinland 4,1002,548
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,0122,493
TampereFinland 4,2572,645
TurkuFinland 4,3632,712
VaasaFinland 4,3142,681
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,1723,835
BiarritzFrance 6,7024,165
BordeauxFrance 6,5514,071
BrestFrance 6,5004,039
CaenFrance 6,2263,869
ChateaurouxFrance 6,2643,892
DijonFrance 6,0343,750
GourdonFrance 6,4333,997
GrenobleFrance 6,1393,815
Le MansFrance 6,2763,900
LilleFrance 5,9303,685
LyonFrance 6,1493,821
MarseilleFrance 6,2913,910
MontpellierFrance 6,3593,951
NancyFrance 5,8723,649
NantesFrance 6,4363,999
NiceFrance 6,1523,823
ParisFrance 6,0923,785
PerpignanFrance 6,4874,031
StrasbourgFrance 5,7973,602
ToulonFrance 6,2713,897
ToulouseFrance 6,5154,048
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,0458,106
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,2438,229
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,0468,107
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,1138,149
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,0568,113
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,5618,427
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,2658,243
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,2638,242
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,1538,795
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,9889,314
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,5678,431
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 13,9888,692
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,8446,117
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,2216,973
BitamGabon 9,1575,690
CocobeachGabon 9,3845,831
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,3275,796
LambarnGabon 9,4855,894
LastourvilleGabon 9,3185,791
LibrevilleGabon 9,4445,868
MakokouGabon 9,1885,709
MayumbaGabon 9,6866,019
MitzicGabon 9,2645,757
MkamboGabon 9,0745,638
MoandaGabon 9,3345,800
MouilaGabon 9,5275,920
Port-GentilGabon 9,5895,959
TchibanGabon 9,6125,973
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 14,5759,057
BanjulGambia 10,1566,311
SukhumiGeorgia 3,8962,421
TbilisiGeorgia 3,7022,301
BerlinGermany 5,2253,247
BrockenGermany 5,4203,368
CologneGermany 5,6833,531
DresdenGermany 5,2723,276
ErfurtGermany 5,4473,385
EssenGermany 5,6553,514
FichtelbergGermany 5,3613,332
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,6373,503
GeisenheimGermany 5,6863,534
GorlitzGermany 5,1993,231
HamburgGermany 5,3493,324
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,3503,324
HannoverGermany 5,4353,377
HelgolandGermany 5,4363,378
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 5,6403,505
KarlsruheGermany 5,7223,556
KasselGermany 5,5183,429
KonstanzGermany 5,7593,579
LeipzigGermany 5,3383,317
LindenbergGermany 5,1913,225
MagdeburgGermany 5,3453,321
MunichGermany 5,5563,453
MünsterGermany 5,5833,470
NeustrelitzGermany 5,1893,224
NurembergGermany 5,5293,436
NurnbergGermany 5,5313,437
PotsdamGermany 5,2433,258
RostockGermany 5,2013,232
SchleswigGermany 5,3243,308
StuttgartGermany 5,6903,536
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,7783,590
ZugspitzeGermany 5,6653,520
AccraGhana 9,6936,024
KumasiGhana 9,7016,028
TamaleGhana 9,4215,854
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5034,662
AlexandroupolisGreece 5,0953,166
AthensGreece 5,4353,378
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 5,4513,387
ChiosGreece 5,2403,256
CorfuGreece 5,5893,473
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 5,4083,361
Heraklion, CreteGreece 5,5143,426
IoanninaGreece 5,5213,431
KalamataGreece 5,6163,490
KerkiraGreece 5,5893,473
Kythira IslandGreece 5,6003,480
LamiaGreece 5,4633,395
LarissaGreece 5,4163,365
LemnosGreece 5,2163,241
LimnosGreece 5,2023,233
MethoniGreece 5,6553,514
MilosGreece 5,4703,399
MitiliniGreece 5,1623,208
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 5,1633,209
NaxosGreece 5,3783,342
PatrasGreece 5,5553,452
RhodesGreece 5,2353,253
SamosGreece 5,2303,250
Skiros IslandGreece 5,3163,304
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 5,5793,467
ThessalonikiGreece 5,3203,306
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 5,5583,454
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 5,6493,510
AasiaatGreenland 6,5254,055
AmmassalikGreenland 6,4844,029
AputiteqGreenland 6,1493,821
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1463,198
FrederikshbGreenland 7,1294,430
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,7184,174
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,4424,003
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,6483,510
JakobshavnGreenland 6,4434,004
JulianehbGreenland 7,1684,454
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,6574,137
Kap TobinGreenland 5,6543,513
NanortalikGreenland 7,2034,476
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,1084,417
NordGreenland 4,8383,006
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9594,325
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,9013,667
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,1544,446
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,6544,135
UpernavikGreenland 6,1653,831
UummannaqGreenland 6,3173,926
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,2257,597
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,2277,598
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,8487,984
BokeGuinea 10,2586,375
ConakryGuinea 10,2966,398
FaranahGuinea 10,0596,251
KankanGuinea 9,9296,170
KindiaGuinea 10,2036,340
KissidougouGuinea 10,0666,255
LabeGuinea 10,0546,248
MacentaGuinea 10,1026,278
MamouGuinea 10,1226,290
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0856,267
SiguiriGuinea 9,8296,108
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,2286,356
GeorgetownGuyana 13,0958,138
TimehriGuyana 13,1318,159
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,2807,631
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 9,8696,133
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,5445,931
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,6786,014
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,3995,840
Midway IslandHawaii 7,6914,779
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,6746,012
CatacamasHonduras 12,8187,965
CholutecaHonduras 12,9968,076
La CeibaHonduras 12,7277,909
La MesaHonduras 12,7607,929
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,7747,938
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,8337,975
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,9158,026
TelaHonduras 12,7307,910
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6152,247
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 3,6162,247
BudapestHungary 5,1563,204
Budapest-LORINCHungary 5,1483,199
DebrecenHungary 4,9893,100
KeszthelyHungary 5,3143,302
MiskolcHungary 5,0113,114
PecsHungary 5,2943,290
SzegedHungary 5,1583,205
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 5,3213,306
AkureyriIceland 5,8733,649
DalatangiIceland 5,7413,567
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8673,646
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,0113,735
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,7443,570
ReykhólarIceland 6,0313,748
ReykjavíkIceland 6,1223,804
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0773,776
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,1203,803
AgraIndia 2,7871,732
AhmedabadIndia 3,4222,126
AkolaIndia 3,4982,173
AllahabadIndia 2,8511,771
AmritsarIndia 2,4741,538
BangaloreIndia 4,3042,675
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,0902,542
BhubaneshwarIndia 3,3322,071
BikanerIndia 2,9011,803
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 4,2342,631
CherrapunjiIndia 2,7301,696
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,7301,696
DaltonganjIndia 2,9471,831
DarbhangaIndia 2,6811,666
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,4951,551
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,4941,550
DumkaIndia 2,8701,783
DwarkaIndia 3,6532,270
GoaIndia 4,1572,583
GuwahatiIndia 2,6361,638
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 3,7982,360
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,3302,070
JagdalpurIndia 3,5312,194
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 3,0501,895
KotaIndia 3,0781,912
KozhikodeIndia 4,5402,822
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,1061,309
LudhianaIndia 2,4991,553
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,3982,733
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,4911,548
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,8392,386
MusulipatnamIndia 3,8642,401
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 3,3912,107
New DelhiIndia 2,6741,662
PambanIndia 4,6602,896
PuneIndia 3,8372,385
SagarIndia 3,1091,932
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,2451,395
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 4,8042,985
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 4,8042,985
VeravalIndia 3,7392,324
VisakhapatnamIndia 3,6532,270
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,8814,276
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,1533,823
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 6,3863,969
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,3374,559
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,2003,853
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,9044,290
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,1793,218
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 7,9844,962
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,6973,540
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,7783,590
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,4284,616
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9164,298
AbadanIran 4,2272,627
ArakIran 3,8452,390
BabolsarIran 3,4582,149
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9342,445
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,6362,259
Bandar LengehIran 4,0932,543
BirjandIran 3,2882,043
BushehrIran 4,1592,585
ChahbaharIran 3,8382,385
DezfulIran 4,0732,531
EsfahanIran 3,8242,376
IranshahrIran 3,6632,276
KermanIran 3,6442,264
KermanshahIran 4,0122,493
Khoram AbadIran 3,9972,484
MashhadIran 3,0031,866
OroomiehIran 3,9392,448
RamsarIran 3,5872,229
RashtIran 3,6342,258
SemnanIran 3,4822,164
ShahroudIran 3,3172,061
ShirazIran 3,9932,481
TabrizIran 3,8232,376
TeheranIran 3,6232,252
YazdIran 3,6942,295
ZahedanIran 3,4562,148
ZanjanIran 3,7572,334
BaghdadIraq 4,2982,671
BasraIraq 4,2442,638
BelmulletIreland 6,3683,957
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,3463,944
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3553,949
ClonesIreland 6,2323,872
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2953,912
CorkIreland 6,4644,017
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4674,019
DublinIreland 6,2383,877
KilkennyIreland 6,3523,947
Malin HeadIreland 6,1563,825
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,3223,928
ShannonIreland 6,4273,994
ValentiaIreland 6,5504,070
EilatIsrael 5,2313,251
HaifaIsrael 4,9893,100
JerusalemIsrael 5,0423,133
Tel AvivIsrael 5,0553,141
AlbengaItaly 6,0673,770
AlgheroItaly 6,2953,912
AmendolaItaly 5,7443,570
AnconaItaly 5,7513,574
ArezzoItaly 5,8693,647
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 5,7013,543
BergamoItaly 5,8593,641
BolognaItaly 5,8333,625
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 5,7063,546
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 5,8643,644
BrindisiItaly 5,6523,513
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,3443,942
CameriItaly 5,9333,687
CampobassoItaly 5,8133,612
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,2523,885
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,3243,930
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3473,944
Cape MeleItaly 6,0703,772
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 5,8753,651
Catania, SicilyItaly 6,0683,771
CerviaItaly 5,7903,598
CiampinoItaly 5,9333,687
Cimone MountainItaly 5,8943,662
Cisa PassItaly 5,9243,681
CivitavecchiaItaly 5,9673,708
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 5,6493,511
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 6,1193,802
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 5,8243,619
DecimomannuItaly 6,3423,941
DobbiacoItaly 5,6323,500
FalconaraItaly 5,7613,580
Florence, TuscanyItaly 5,8873,659
Foggia, PugliaItaly 5,7603,579
FonniItaly 6,2693,896
FrontoneItaly 5,8093,610
FrosinoneItaly 5,8973,664
GelaItaly 6,1533,824
GenoaItaly 5,9973,727
GhediItaly 5,8393,628
Gioia Del ColleItaly 5,7143,551
GrazzaniseItaly 5,8853,657
GrossetoItaly 5,9683,709
GrottaglieItaly 5,7003,542
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,1823,842
GuidoniaItaly 5,9103,673
IstranaItaly 5,7073,546
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,3763,962
LatinaItaly 5,9293,685
LatronicoItaly 5,8223,618
LecceItaly 5,6683,522
M. CalamitaItaly 6,0123,736
Marina Di GinosaItaly 5,7403,567
Messina, SicilyItaly 5,9843,718
MilanItaly 5,9003,666
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,9223,680
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,9863,720
Naples, CampaniaItaly 5,8833,656
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,1963,850
PadovaItaly 5,7383,566
Paganella MountainItaly 5,7433,569
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,1413,816
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,1513,822
PantelleriaItaly 6,3253,930
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,8783,652
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,2883,907
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 5,8513,636
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 5,7853,595
PiacenzaItaly 5,9083,671
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,9483,696
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 5,7753,589
Ponza IslandItaly 5,9703,710
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 5,7983,603
Pratica Di MareItaly 5,9523,699
PrizziItaly 6,1613,828
RadicofaniItaly 5,9123,674
Resia PassItaly 5,7363,564
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,7823,593
RivoltoItaly 5,6283,497
Rolle PassItaly 5,6873,534
RomeItaly 5,9293,684
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 5,9563,701
Ronchi LegionariItaly 5,6113,487
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,1063,795
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 5,7173,553
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 5,6833,532
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,9463,695
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,2713,897
Scuro MountainItaly 5,8483,634
SigonellaItaly 6,0823,780
Taranto, PugliaItaly 5,7133,550
TarvisioItaly 5,5613,455
TermoliItaly 5,7613,580
TorinoItaly 6,0243,743
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0183,740
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,2113,859
TrevicoItaly 5,8093,610
TrevisoItaly 5,7043,544
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 5,6023,481
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0263,745
UdineItaly 5,6113,487
Ustica IslandItaly 6,1083,796
VeniceItaly 5,7033,544
VeronaItaly 5,8043,606
VicenzaItaly 5,7503,573